loading
  • WE SUPPORT PAMELA

  • WE SUPPORT PAMELA

  • WE SUPPORT PAMELA

  • WE SUPPORT PAMELA

  • WE SUPPORT PAMELA

I WANT TO ENDORSE PAMELA!

AFSCME LOCAL 26260 HEALTH & SOCIAL SERVICES PROFESSIONALS

ALLIANCE OF CALIFORNIANS FOR COMMUNITY EMPOWERMENT ACTION

CALIFORNIA FEDERATION OF LABOR

CALIFORNIA FEDERATION OF TEACHERS

CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION

COURAGE CALIFORNIA PROGRESSIVE VOTERS GUIDE

FIVE COUNTIES CENTRAL LABOR COUNCIL

UA LOCAL 38 PLUMBERS & PIPEFITTERS

UNITED AUTO WORKERS/REGION 8 WESTERN STATES

UNITED DOMESTIC WORKERS/AFSCME LOCAL 3930

UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS WESTERN STATES COUNCIL

EVERYTOWN FOR GUN SAFETY/MOMS DEMAND ACTION GUN SENSE

HEALTHCARE FOR ALL - CALIFORNIA

NATIONAL WOMEN'S POLITICAL CAUCUS OF CALIFORNIA

NEVADA COUNTY SUPERVISOR HEIDI HALL

SONORA ACTION NETWORK

EASTERN PLUMAS INDIVISIBLES

INDIVISIBLE WOMEN NEVADA COUNTY

SOUTH LAKE TAHOE INDIVISIBLE

STATE SENATOR MIKE MCGUIRE

SUNRISE CHICO

SUNRISE REDDING

 
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTY
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTY PROGRESSIVE CAUCUS
CALIFORNIA LATINA WOMEN - FRESNO COUNTY
CATALYST DEMOCRATS
DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF SHASTA COUNTY
DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF SACRAMENTO COUNTY
DEMOCRATIC WOMEN'S CLUB OF SHASTA COUNTY
EL DORADO COUNTY DEMOCRATS
ELIZABETH BETANCOURT FOR ASSEMBLY DISTRICT 1
FOLSOM AREA DEMOCRATIC CLUB
JACKIE SMITH FOR ASSEMBLY DISTRICT 6
LASSEN COUNTY DEMOCRATS
NEVADA COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEE
PLACER COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEE
PLUMAS COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEE
SIERRA FOOTHILLS YOUNG DEMOCRATS
 

Lori Anzini

Board of Directors, El Dorado Irrigation District

Annie Ballard

Nevada County Voter

Russ Butler

Secretary-Treasurer, Teamsters Local 137

Colleen Bye

Founder & Chair, South Lake Tahoe Indivisible

Felicity Carlson

Director, Cameron Park Community Services District

Susan Chandler

Chair, South Lake Tahoe Democrats

Cindy Ellsmore

Acting Chair, CD1 Alliance Action

Sean Frame

Placerville Union School District Board of Trustees 2011-2020

Brandi Greene

Scientist, E2 Consulting Engineers

Jeffrey Hanley

US Navy Veteran

Jake Hibbitts

Chair, Lassen County Democratic Central Committee

David Hildebrand

Legislative Analyst, State of California

Lanette Howard

Nevada County Voter

Lorraine King

Chair, Democratic Women of El Dorado County

Marissa Levey

Student

Donna Levitt

Labor Standards Enforcement, City & County Of San Francisco

Paco Lindsay

Truckee Town Advocate

Sylvia Lopez

Substitute Teacher, Sierra Plumas School District

Sushila Mertens

Rapid Eye Master Technician, Nevada County

Erin Minett

Vice-Mayor, City of Nevada City

Peter Minett

Chair, Nevada County Democratic Central Committee

Meri Mohr

Community Advocate

Bill Monroe

Regional Chair, California Democratic Party Region 1E

Joy O'Connell

Retired Social Worker, Shasta County Adult Services

Tony Oliver

Treasurer, Folsom Area Democratic Club

Frank Porter

Chair, El Dorado County Democratic Party

Margie Lopez Read

Group Leader/Allied with Immigrants

Sarah Saunders

RN, Dignity Health

Sherilyn Schwartz

Local Volunteer, Plumas County

Christopher Shavor

Director of Sponsor & Tradeshow Management, Enterprise Events Group

Hari Shetty

Vice President, Folsom Area Democratic Club

Warren Simison

Plumas County Voter

Daniel Stephenson

Chair, Co-founder, Sierra Foothills Young Democrats

Faith Strailey

Chair, Plumas County Democrats

Allyson Tabor

Retired Public Health Nurse

David Teeter

Lassen County Board of Supervisors

Erika Tomlinson

Lassen County Voter

Karen Tricomi

Retiree, Nevada County

Tomas Vera

Placer County Democratic Central Committee

Lee Zasloff

Educator, American River College

I WANT TO ENDORSE PAMELA!